Market Movers

Market Movers
*Based on Value
CompanyLTPHighLowYCPChange(%)Value(mn)
BEXIMCO 36.2036.8035.9036.000.28%535.79
CITYBANK 39.1039.4038.2039.000.00%370.00
ABBANK 26.7027.3026.2027.20-1.84%302.08
NBL 15.8016.1015.7015.800.00%300.58
LANKABAFIN62.3062.4060.5061.500.98%295.81
CNATEX 12.2012.4011.9011.903.36%295.65
RSRMSTEEL 94.8096.3093.6095.10-1.26%290.66
BXPHARMA 108.50110.70107.40108.70-0.74%260.13
ONEBANKLTD23.7024.4023.5024.00-1.67%198.14
GPHISPAT 47.8048.7047.2047.300.85%188.54
Market Movers
*Based on % Change
CompanyLTPHighLowYCPChange(%)Value(mn)
DELTALIFE 115.00115.10108.40108.106.20%103.55
AAMRATECH 34.4034.7033.4033.104.23%93.06
SANDHANINS39.3040.9037.8037.804.23%27.05
ATCSLGF 10.2010.4010.209.804.08%0.89
RUPALILIFE47.7048.4045.7045.603.95%32.02
MEGHNALIFE65.5066.4063.5063.403.94%18.63
ICBAMCL2ND10.9011.009.7010.503.81%35.69
ICBSONALI18.408.608.208.303.61%8.25
NFML 26.9027.2025.4026.003.46%151.57
CNATEX 12.2012.4011.9011.903.36%295.65